ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15539325
nr 1553 9325
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signerad Taltavull, "Det kom en fågel, ". Signed, numbered 17/50, dated 1994. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 22x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x46,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Taltavull, "Det kom en fågel, ". Signerad, numrerad 17/50, daterad 1994. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 22x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x46 cm
SEK 100
Monday July 31 2023
at 20:56:24
25/7 20:40:53